Thursday, September 13, 2007

Coach Johnson

I have been coaching people on how to get into Mensa and the Ivy's by raising their IQ and SAT scores...some people call it cheating. I call it learning how to work the system. I was going to post my method here on how to detect patterns in numbers and pictures without being Einstein but it involves a lot of pictures so maybe I will post it at a later date....

In the mean time if you, your kids need help or you want to rock at cocktail parties give me a holler and I am here for you..

4 comments:

*Ren* said...

Ok so how does raising my IQ and SAT scores help me to rock at cocktail parties??

Hmm, maybe I do need your help to increase my scores b/c I don't get it, lol!

the108 said...

Holla!!!

My IQ Holds steady at, like, 130 or something pretty shitty like that. I love to totally sheat if you wanna get together and show me how :-)

Cheating in and of itself is... genius.

EC said...

Well now I'm just damn curious... but alas, I probably couldn't understand the directions! LOL - I'm not very good at the...um... learning stuff :)

Cheri said...

Wouldn't that be a gas for people to find out... "Oh Cheri got into Mensa? What the fuck!" hahahhahaha